In stock
SKU:
F2F402L7-15M

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125 fibre optic cable 15 m Orange

£7.20 £6.00
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
More Information
Condition
NEW
SKU
F2F402L7-15M
EAN
7228684199602
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125 fibre optic cable 15 m Orange
Your Rating
To Top