In stock
SKU:
F2F202L0-10M

Belkin Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST networking cable 10 m Orange

£0.00 £0.00
The Belkin LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with LC and ST connectors.

Advantages:
- 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
- Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
- Features LC and ST connectors.
- 62.5/125 micron.
More Information
Condition
NEW
SKU
F2F202L0-10M
EAN
0722868447901
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Belkin Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST networking cable 10 m Orange
Your Rating
To Top