In BackOrder
SKU:
F2F402LL-01M-G
Out of stock

Belkin LC/LC 50/125 1m fibre optic cable Blue

£1.44 £1.20
The Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 LC connectors at both ends.

Advantages :
- 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
- Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
- Features two LC connectors at both ends.
- 62.5/125 micron.
More Information
Condition
NEW
SKU
F2F402LL-01M-G
EAN
7228686013654
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Belkin LC/LC 50/125 1m fibre optic cable Blue
Your Rating
To Top