Free Shipping  within main land UK on all orders over £20.
DWL-2600AP

D-Link DWL-2600AP Unified Wireless N Access Point

1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver DEM-311GT

£42.98 £35.82
Availability: In stock
SKU
DEM311GT

Industry-leading performance and affordability.

  • 850 nm multi-mode transceiver
  • Maximum distance of up to 550 m
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant
  • Hot pluggable
More Information
Manufacturer D-Link
Condition NEW
Product Name 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver DEM-311GT
SKU DEM311GT
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver DEM-311GT
Your Rating