Free Shipping  within main land UK on all orders over £10.
Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 2m fibre optic cable

Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 2m fibre optic cable

Belkin 3m ST / ST fibre optic cable OFC Yellow

Belkin 3m ST / ST fibre optic cable OFC Yellow

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125 fibre optic cable 15 m Orange

Regular Price £9.00 Special Price £7.20 £6.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
F2F402L7-15M
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
More Information
Condition NEW
Product Name Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125 fibre optic cable 15 m Orange
SKU F2F402L7-15M
EAN 7228684199602
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125 fibre optic cable 15 m Orange
Your Rating