Free Shipping  within main land UK on all orders over £10.
Belkin 10m LC / LC fibre optic cable OFC Orange

Belkin 10m LC / LC fibre optic cable OFC Orange

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125 fibre optic cable 15 m Orange

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125 fibre optic cable 15 m Orange

Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 2m fibre optic cable

Regular Price £1.80 Special Price £1.44 £1.20
Availability: In stock
SKU
F2F402LL-02M-G
The Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 LC connectors at both ends.

Advantages :
- 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
- Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
- Features two LC connectors at both ends.
- 62.5/125 micron.
More Information
Product Name Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 2m fibre optic cable
SKU F2F402LL-02M-G
EAN 0021113067964
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 2m fibre optic cable
Your Rating