Free Shipping  within main land UK on all orders over £10.
Belkin Base for Apple Pencil Chrome,Silver

Belkin Base for Apple Pencil Chrome,Silver

Belkin 10m LC / LC fibre optic cable OFC Orange

Belkin 10m LC / LC fibre optic cable OFC Orange

Belkin Single Mode ST/ST Duplex Cable 3m fibre optic cable Yellow

Regular Price £1.80 Special Price £1.44 £1.20
Availability: In stock
SKU
F2F80200-10
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future.
Single Mode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable used in long distance, high-capacity voice applications like telephone transmission or long distance gigabit networking. 8.3/125 micron, zip cord construction with two ST connectors on each end.

Advantages
• Single-mode duplex fiber cables are suitable for long distance applications.
• 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
• Quality assured with full Belkin lifetime warranty.
• Features two ST connectors on each end of the cable.
• 8.3/125 micron
More Information
Condition NEW
Product Name Belkin Single Mode ST/ST Duplex Cable 3m fibre optic cable Yellow
SKU F2F80200-10
EAN 0722868585337
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Belkin Single Mode ST/ST Duplex Cable 3m fibre optic cable Yellow
Your Rating